Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 的成績等級分數界線(24 個考試場次,January 2017 to June 2026,適用於整個資格和各份試卷)。每張表都列出各等級的最低得分,內容取自 Pearson Edexcel 的官方文件,連結在下方。
June 2026 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
最新
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Unit 1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% | 3242.7% |
| Unit 1A: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% | 3141.3% | 2533.3% |
| Unit 1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6384% | 5776% | 5168% | 4560% | 4053.3% |
| Unit 1A: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6181.3% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4154.7% | 3546.7% |
| Unit 1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% | 2938.7% |
| Unit 1A: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% | 2533.3% |
| Unit 1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6586.7% | 5674.7% | 4762.7% | 3952% | 3141.3% |
| Unit 1A: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5573.3% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% | 2026.7% |
| Unit 2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4154.7% | 3546.7% |
| Unit 2A: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% | 3242.7% |
| Unit 3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6282.7% | 5776% | 5269.3% | 4762.7% | 4357.3% | 3952% |
| Unit 3A: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6282.7% | 5674.7% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% | 3344% |
| Unit 2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 5877.3% | 5269.3% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% | 2837.3% |
| Unit 2A: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 5573.3% | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% | 3242.7% | 2736% |
| Unit 3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% |
| Unit 3A: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4458.7% | 3749.3% | 3040% | 2330.7% |
| Unit 2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6181.3% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 3952% | 3242.7% |
| Unit 2A: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5066.7% | 4154.7% | 3344% | 2533.3% |
| Unit 3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% |
| Unit 3A: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2026 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Unit 1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4560% | 3952% | 3344% |
| Unit 1A: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4560% | 3952% | 3344% |
| Unit 1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6384% | 5674.7% | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% |
| Unit 1A: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6688% | 6080% | 5472% | 4864% | 4256% |
| Unit 1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6080% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| Unit 1A: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6181.3% | 5269.3% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| Unit 1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6688% | 5674.7% | 4661.3% | 3648% | 2736% |
| Unit 1A: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% | 2533.3% |
| Unit 2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% |
| Unit 2A: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7296% | 7093.3% | 6282.7% | 5472% | 4661.3% | 3952% |
| Unit 3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5674.7% | 4965.3% | 4256% | 3648% |
| Unit 3A: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5674.7% | 4965.3% | 4256% | 3648% |
| Unit 2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3648% | 2938.7% |
| Unit 2A: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4154.7% | 3445.3% |
| Unit 3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4560% | 3749.3% | 2938.7% |
| Unit 3A: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5573.3% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2938.7% |
| Unit 2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5168% | 4256% | 3344% | 2533.3% |
| Unit 2A: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5877.3% | 4965.3% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
| Unit 3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6586.7% | 5573.3% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% |
| Unit 3A: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5573.3% | 4762.7% | 3952% | 3141.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
October 2025 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Unit 1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6181.3% | 5370.7% | 4560% | 3749.3% | 3040% |
| Unit 1A: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6181.3% | 5370.7% | 4560% | 3749.3% | 3040% |
| Unit 1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6688% | 5674.7% | 4661.3% | 3648% | 2736% |
| Unit 1A: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4458.7% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| Unit 2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| Unit 2A: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| Unit 2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| Unit 2A: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6586.7% | 5674.7% | 4762.7% | 3850.7% | 3040% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2025 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Unit 1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6384% | 5776% | 5168% | 4560% | 3952% |
| Unit 1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% |
| Unit 1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| Unit 1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% | 2533.3% |
| Unit 2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5269.3% | 4560% | 3850.7% |
| Unit 2A: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4154.7% | 3445.3% |
| Unit 3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5877.3% | 5269.3% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% | 3546.7% |
| Unit 2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4256% | 3648% | 3040% |
| Unit 2A: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4256% | 3648% | 3040% |
| Unit 3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4154.7% | 3445.3% |
| Unit 2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| Unit 3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2025 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| D1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4560% | 3952% | 3344% |
| FP1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5877.3% | 5269.3% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% |
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| FP2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% |
| FP3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4256% | 3648% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 3952% | 3242.7% |
| M3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4560% | 3749.3% | 2938.7% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| S3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 3952% | 3141.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
October 2024 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6384% | 5573.3% | 4762.7% | 3952% | 3242.7% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6080% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5269.3% | 4560% | 3850.7% | 3141.3% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5877.3% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% | 2533.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2024 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| D1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 5269.3% | 4762.7% | 4256% | 3850.7% |
| FP1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% |
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% | 2634.7% |
| FP2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6890.7% | 6080% | 5269.3% | 4560% | 3850.7% |
| FP3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 6181.3% | 5573.3% | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3850.7% | 3344% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 5978.7% | 5370.7% | 4762.7% | 4154.7% | 3546.7% | 2938.7% |
| M3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 3952% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5877.3% | 4965.3% | 4053.3% | 3141.3% | 2330.7% |
| S3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5472% | 4560% | 3648% | 2736% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2024 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| D1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5066.7% | 4560% | 4053.3% | 3648% | 3242.7% |
| FP1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5674.7% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3952% |
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6586.7% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4458.7% | 3546.7% | 2634.7% |
| FP2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% |
| FP3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 5370.7% | 4864% | 4357.3% | 3850.7% | 3344% | 2837.3% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6688% | 5978.7% | 5269.3% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% |
| M3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5472% | 4560% | 3648% | 2837.3% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
| S3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4256% | 3445.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
October 2023 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6586.7% | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4458.7% | 3546.7% | 2634.7% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% | 3141.3% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2023 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| D1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5066.7% | 4560% | 4053.3% | 3648% | 3242.7% |
| FP1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% |
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6789.3% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4256% | 3445.3% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4458.7% | 3546.7% | 2634.7% |
| FP2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4154.7% | 3344% |
| FP3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 5370.7% | 4864% | 4357.3% | 3850.7% | 3344% | 2837.3% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% | 3141.3% |
| M3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5472% | 4560% | 3648% | 2837.3% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
| S3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4256% | 3445.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2023 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| D1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4560% | 3952% | 3344% | 2736% | 2229.3% |
| FP1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% | 2837.3% | 2229.3% |
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5269.3% | 4357.3% | 3445.3% | 2533.3% | 1621.3% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4864% | 3952% | 3141.3% | 2330.7% | 1520% |
| FP2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 6586.7% | 6080% | 5269.3% | 4458.7% | 3648% | 2837.3% |
| FP3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 5472% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% | 3141.3% | 2533.3% | 2026.7% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
| M3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5573.3% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% | 2026.7% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6282.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3344% | 2634.7% | 1925.3% |
| S3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4154.7% | 3242.7% | 2432% | 1621.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
October 2022 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4864% | 3952% | 3040% | 2128% | 1317.3% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4864% | 3952% | 3040% | 2128% | 1317.3% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 5978.7% | 5066.7% | 4154.7% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 6080% | 4661.3% | 3952% | 3242.7% | 2533.3% | 1824% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2022 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| D1: Decision Mathematics 1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4661.3% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% | 2938.7% | 2432% |
| FP1: Further Pure Mathematics 1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% | 2837.3% | 2229.3% |
| M1: Mechanics 1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4965.3% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% | 1621.3% |
| S1: Statistics 1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4864% | 3952% | 3141.3% | 2330.7% | 1520% |
| FP2: Further Pure Mathematics 2WFM02 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6586.7% | 5573.3% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% |
| FP3: Further Pure Mathematics 3WFM03 | 75 | 5066.7% | 3952% | 3344% | 2736% | 2229.3% | 1722.7% |
| M2: Mechanics 2WME02 | 75 | 6688% | 5776% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2432% |
| M3: Mechanics 3WME03 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5573.3% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% | 2026.7% |
| S2: Statistics 2WST02 | 75 | 5269.3% | 3850.7% | 3040% | 2330.7% | 1621.3% | 912% |
| S3: Statistics 3WST03 | 75 | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4154.7% | 3242.7% | 2432% | 1621.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2022 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Mathematics: Decision D1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4661.3% | 3850.7% | 3040% | 2229.3% | 1418.7% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% | 2938.7% | 2229.3% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4661.3% | 3648% | 2634.7% | 1621.3% | 68% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 3749.3% | 2938.7% | 2128% | 1418.7% | 79.3% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 5978.7% | 4661.3% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% | 2026.7% | 1216% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5370.7% | 4154.7% | 3040% | 1925.3% | 810.7% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 5877.3% | 4864% | 3850.7% | 2837.3% | 1824% | 912% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 5877.3% | 4864% | 3850.7% | 2837.3% | 1925.3% | 1013.3% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 5978.7% | 4965.3% | 3952% | 3040% | 2128% | 1216% |
| Statistics S3WST03 | 75 | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4357.3% | 3344% | 2432% | 1520% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
October 2021 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Mathematics: Decision D1WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4661.3% | 3850.7% | 3040% | 2229.3% | 1418.7% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% | 2938.7% | 2229.3% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4661.3% | 3648% | 2634.7% | 1621.3% | 68% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 3749.3% | 2938.7% | 2128% | 1418.7% | 79.3% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 5573.3% | 4256% | 3344% | 2533.3% | 1722.7% | 912% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5370.7% | 4154.7% | 3040% | 1925.3% | 810.7% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 5877.3% | 4864% | 3850.7% | 2837.3% | 1824% | 912% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 5573.3% | 4560% | 3546.7% | 2634.7% | 1722.7% | 810.7% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 5978.7% | 4965.3% | 3952% | 3040% | 2128% | 1216% |
| Statistics S3WST03 | 75 | 6282.7% | 5370.7% | 4357.3% | 3344% | 2432% | 1520% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2021 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5269.3% | 4458.7% | 3648% | 2837.3% | 2026.7% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4965.3% | 3850.7% | 2736% | 1621.3% | 68% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4458.7% | 3546.7% | 2634.7% | 1722.7% | 912% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 6181.3% | 5269.3% | 4357.3% | 3445.3% | 2533.3% | 1621.3% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5370.7% | 4154.7% | 3040% | 1925.3% | 810.7% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 5877.3% | 4864% | 3850.7% | 2837.3% | 1824% | 810.7% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 6181.3% | 5269.3% | 4256% | 3344% | 2432% | 1520% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 5776% | 4762.7% | 3749.3% | 2837.3% | 1925.3% | 1013.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
October 2020 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Decision Mathematics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5066.7% | 4256% | 3445.3% | 2634.7% | 1824% |
| Mathematics: Decision D1 (New)WDM11 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4661.3% | 3850.7% | 3040% | 2229.3% | 1418.7% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5269.3% | 4458.7% | 3648% | 2837.3% | 2026.7% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4965.3% | 3850.7% | 2736% | 1621.3% | 68% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 4256% | 3344% | 2432% | 1621.3% | 810.7% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 6181.3% | 5269.3% | 4357.3% | 3445.3% | 2533.3% | 1621.3% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5370.7% | 4154.7% | 3040% | 1925.3% | 810.7% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 5877.3% | 4864% | 3850.7% | 2837.3% | 1824% | 810.7% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 6181.3% | 5269.3% | 4256% | 3344% | 2432% | 1520% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 5978.7% | 4965.3% | 3952% | 2938.7% | 1925.3% | 1013.3% |
| Statistics S3WST03 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5573.3% | 4458.7% | 3445.3% | 2432% | 1418.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2020 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6586.7% | 6080% | 5573.3% | 5066.7% | 4661.3% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 3952% | 3242.7% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5269.3% | 4560% | 3850.7% | 3141.3% | 2533.3% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2533.3% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2019 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6181.3% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6384% | 5674.7% | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3648% | 3040% | 2432% |
| Decision Mathematics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5370.7% | 4864% | 4357.3% | 3952% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6890.7% | 6181.3% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5472% | 4864% | 4256% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6586.7% | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% | 3242.7% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5168% | 4560% | 3952% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3648% | 2938.7% |
| Statistics S3WST03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2019 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5978.7% | 5472% | 4965.3% | 4458.7% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 3952% | 3344% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4256% | 3546.7% | 2837.3% |
| Decision Mathematics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5370.7% | 4864% | 4357.3% | 3850.7% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4154.7% | 3546.7% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4357.3% | 3546.7% | 2736% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 3952% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2018 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5877.3% | 5269.3% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6181.3% | 5370.7% | 4560% | 3749.3% | 3040% |
| Decision Mathematics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 5168% | 4661.3% | 4154.7% | 3648% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6890.7% | 6181.3% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4154.7% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4458.7% | 3749.3% | 3040% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6586.7% | 5978.7% | 5370.7% | 4762.7% | 4154.7% | 3648% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 6992% | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6181.3% | 5370.7% | 4560% | 3749.3% | 2938.7% |
| Statistics S3WST03 | 75 | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5370.7% | 4661.3% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2018 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6384% | 5674.7% | 4965.3% | 4357.3% | 3749.3% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5674.7% | 4864% | 4053.3% | 3242.7% | 2533.3% |
| Decision Mathmatics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5978.7% | 5370.7% | 4762.7% | 4154.7% | 3648% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6181.3% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6789.3% | 5978.7% | 5168% | 4458.7% | 3749.3% | 3040% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 5877.3% | 5168% | 4458.7% | 3749.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2017 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6485.3% | 5776% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6586.7% | 5978.7% | 5370.7% | 4762.7% | 4154.7% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5573.3% | 4762.7% | 3952% | 3242.7% | 2533.3% |
| Decision Mathematics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5269.3% | 4661.3% | 4154.7% | 3648% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F2WFM02 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5674.7% | 4965.3% | 4256% | 3546.7% |
| Further Pure Mathematics F3WFM03 | 75 | 6181.3% | 5472% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3445.3% | 2837.3% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6890.7% | 6282.7% | 5674.7% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3850.7% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5472% | 4864% | 4256% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5877.3% | 5066.7% | 4256% | 3445.3% | 2634.7% |
| Statistics S3WST03 | 75 | 7093.3% | 6688% | 6080% | 5472% | 4864% | 4256% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2017 Pearson Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| International A level | 600 | 無法使用 | 48080% | 42070% | 36060% | 30050% | 24040% |
| International AS level | 300 | 無法使用 | 24080% | 21070% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Further Pure Mathematics F1WFM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5573.3% | 4864% | 4256% | 3648% |
| Mechanics M1WME01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 6282.7% | 5674.7% | 5066.7% | 4458.7% | 3952% |
| Statistics S1WST01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5776% | 4965.3% | 4256% | 3546.7% | 2837.3% |
| Decision Mathematics D1WDM01 | 75 | 無法使用 | 5877.3% | 5370.7% | 4864% | 4357.3% | 3850.7% |
| Mechanics M2WME02 | 75 | 6992% | 6384% | 5573.3% | 4762.7% | 4053.3% | 3344% |
| Mechanics M3WME03 | 75 | 7194.7% | 6789.3% | 6080% | 5472% | 4864% | 4256% |
| Statistics S2WST02 | 75 | 6688% | 5978.7% | 5269.3% | 4560% | 3850.7% | 3141.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to the uniform mark scale (UMS), and the International AS and A level grades are decided by the UMS totals in the overall rows.
- A2 units are graded A to E: the A* figures for them are the theoretical boundaries Pearson publishes. Pearson publishes no A* boundary for the overall grade.
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
常見問題
June 2026 的 Further Maths 成績等級界線是多少?
在 June 2026,International A level 的 A 等級 需要在滿分 600 的標準化分數中取得 480 分 和 E 等級 需要取得 240 分。 在 International AS level,A 等級 需要在滿分 300 的標準化分數中取得 240 分 和 E 等級 需要取得 120 分。 完整表格列出各試卷的成績級距,位於此頁面頂端。
這些 Edexcel International A level Further Maths 成績級距來自哪裡?
每個數字都直接取自 Pearson Edexcel 為該考試系列公布的成績級距文件,文件連結列在各表格下方。我們按課程整理資料,讓你不必在涵蓋所有科目的文件中搜尋;所有數字都沒有更改或估算。
為什麼成績級距每年都會改變?
每場考試評分後才會設定成績級距,確保即使某年的試卷比另一年難,各成績等級代表的程度仍相同。試卷較難時,成績級距通常會較低。因此,批改舊試卷時最好採用該年度的成績級距;這些表格就是為此而設。
新的 Further Maths 成績級距何時公布?
Edexcel 會在放榜日公布成績級距:夏季考試的 A levels 約在 8 月中放榜,GCSE 則晚一週;11 月和 1 月考試系列的成績級距會在各自的放榜日公布。我們之後會在這裡補上,通常遠早於試卷正式發布。
更多成績級別界線:所有 Edexcel 課程或所有考試局。
cookie 是獨立服務,與任何考試委員會均無關聯,也未獲其認可。這裡的每份試卷都是連結至考試委員會自家網站上的版本,試卷版權屬於出題的考試委員會。如果連結失效,每門課程頁面都附有考試委員會自家的歷屆試卷頁面連結。 分數界線取自各考試委員會發布的文件,文件連結列在各自的表格下方。