CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 的成績等級分數界線(6 個考試場次,June 2019 to June 2026,適用於整個資格和各份試卷)。每張表都列出各等級的最低得分,內容取自 CCEA 的官方文件,連結在下方。
June 2026 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
最新
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 300 | 26488% | 24080% | 21973% | 20167% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% | 9030% | 6020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GTY1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5757% | 4949% | 4141% | 3838% | 3535% | 3232% | 2929% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7575% | 6464% | 5353% | 4242% | 3535% | 2929% | 2323% | 1717% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7878% | 6969% | 6060% | 5151% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% | 2626% |
| Unit 2 (Option C)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6565% | 5858% | 5151% | 4343% | 3535% | 2727% | 1919% |
| Unit 3GTY3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7474% | 6464% | 5454% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% | 1212% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Technology and Design June 2026 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2025 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 300 | 26387.7% | 24080% | 21973% | 20167% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% | 9030% | 6020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GTY1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 5959% | 5050% | 4141% | 3737% | 3434% | 3131% | 2828% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8080% | 6969% | 5858% | 4848% | 4141% | 3535% | 2929% | 2323% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6161% | 5252% | 4343% | 3838% | 3333% | 2929% | 2525% |
| Unit 2 (Option C)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7272% | 6363% | 5555% | 4747% | 3939% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 3GTY3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7474% | 6363% | 5353% | 4343% | 3535% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Technology and Design June 2025 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2024 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 300 | 26789% | 24080% | 21973% | 20167% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% | 9030% | 6020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GTY1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7676% | 6767% | 5858% | 5050% | 4646% | 4343% | 4040% | 3737% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7979% | 6868% | 5757% | 4646% | 4040% | 3434% | 2929% | 2424% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8080% | 7070% | 6161% | 5252% | 4646% | 4141% | 3636% | 3131% |
| Unit 2 (Option C)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6262% | 5353% | 4444% | 3737% | 3030% | 2424% | 1818% |
| Unit 3GTY3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7575% | 6464% | 5454% | 4444% | 3737% | 3030% | 2323% | 1616% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Technology and Design June 2024 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2023 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 300 | 26588.3% | 24080% | 21973% | 20167% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% | 9030% | 6020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 225 | 19988.4% | 18080% | 16472.9% | 15167.1% | 13560% | 11350.2% | 9040% | 6830.2% | 4520% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GTY1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7272% | 6363% | 5454% | 4545% | 4040% | 3535% | 3030% | 2525% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7979% | 6767% | 5656% | 4545% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% | 1212% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 6060% | 5353% | 4646% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 2 (Option C)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3131% | 2121% | 1111% | 11% |
| Unit 3GTY3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6969% | 5656% | 4343% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% | 1111% | 55% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- Alternative grading applies only to candidates retaking after certificating in 2021/22; everyone else is graded on standard grading.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Technology and Design June 2023 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2022 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 300 | 26789% | 24080% | 21973% | 20167% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% | 9030% | 6020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 225 | 20088.9% | 18080% | 16472.9% | 15167.1% | 13560% | 11350.2% | 9040% | 6830.2% | 4520% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GTY1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6262% | 5353% | 4545% | 4141% | 3737% | 3434% | 3131% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8989% | 7777% | 6565% | 5353% | 4444% | 3535% | 2626% | 1717% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6161% | 5050% | 3939% | 3434% | 3030% | 2626% | 2222% |
| Unit 2 (Option C)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5757% | 4848% | 3939% | 2929% | 2020% | 1111% | 22% |
| Unit 3GTY3 | 70 | 無法使用 | 5274.3% | 4260% | 3245.7% | 2332.9% | 1825.7% | 1420% | 1014.3% | 68.6% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- In 2022 candidates could leave out some units: alternative grading applies to those who took only the mandatory units, standard grading to everyone else.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Technology and Design June 2022 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2019 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 300 | 26588.3% | 24080% | 21973% | 20167% | 18060% | 15050% | 12040% | 9030% | 6020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Core ContentGTY1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6363% | 5555% | 4747% | 4444% | 4141% | 3838% | 3535% |
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8282% | 7272% | 6262% | 5252% | 4444% | 3737% | 3030% | 2323% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8383% | 7474% | 6565% | 5656% | 4949% | 4242% | 3636% | 3030% |
| Product Design (Option C)GTY2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7575% | 6767% | 5959% | 5151% | 4242% | 3333% | 2424% | 1515% |
| Design & Manufacturing Project (controlled assessment)GTY3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7979% | 6868% | 5757% | 4747% | 3939% | 3131% | 2323% | 1515% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Technology and Design June 2019 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
常見問題
June 2026 的 Technology and Design 成績等級界線是多少?
在 June 2026,A 等級 需要在滿分 300 的標準化分數中取得 240 分 和 C 等級 需要取得 180 分。 完整表格列出各試卷的成績級距,位於此頁面頂端。
這些 CCEA GCSE Technology and Design 成績級距來自哪裡?
每個數字都直接取自 CCEA 為該考試系列公布的成績級距文件,文件連結列在各表格下方。我們按課程整理資料,讓你不必在涵蓋所有科目的文件中搜尋;所有數字都沒有更改或估算。
為什麼成績級距每年都會改變?
每場考試評分後才會設定成績級距,確保即使某年的試卷比另一年難,各成績等級代表的程度仍相同。試卷較難時,成績級距通常會較低。因此,批改舊試卷時最好採用該年度的成績級距;這些表格就是為此而設。
新的 Technology and Design 成績級距何時公布?
CCEA 會在放榜日公布成績級距:夏季考試的 A levels 約在 8 月中放榜,GCSE 則晚一週;11 月和 1 月考試系列的成績級距會在各自的放榜日公布。我們之後會在這裡補上,通常遠早於試卷正式發布。
更多成績級別界線:所有 CCEA 課程或所有考試局。
cookie 是獨立服務,與任何考試委員會均無關聯,也未獲其認可。這裡的每份試卷都是連結至考試委員會自家網站上的版本,試卷版權屬於出題的考試委員會。如果連結失效,每門課程頁面都附有考試委員會自家的歷屆試卷頁面連結。 分數界線取自各考試委員會發布的文件,文件連結列在各自的表格下方。