CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 的成績等級分數界線(6 個考試場次,June 2019 to June 2026,適用於整個資格和各份試卷)。每張表都列出各等級的最低得分,內容取自 CCEA 的官方文件,連結在下方。
June 2026 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
最新
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18994.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5757% | 4949% | 4141% | 3535% | 2929% | 2424% | 1919% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6969% | 6161% | 5353% | 4646% | 3939% | 3232% | 2626% | 2020% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5050% | 4343% | 3838% | 3434% | 3030% | 2626% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 無法使用 | 5959% | 5454% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2929% | 2222% | 1515% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5151% | 4444% | 3838% | 3333% | 2828% | 2323% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6969% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3737% | 3232% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 5050% | 4242% | 3434% | 2626% | 1818% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6565% | 5959% | 5353% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2026 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2025 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18793.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% | 2525% | 1919% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 5959% | 5050% | 4242% | 3535% | 2828% | 2222% | 1616% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6262% | 5454% | 4646% | 4141% | 3636% | 3131% | 2626% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2929% | 2222% | 1515% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4747% | 3939% | 3333% | 2828% | 2323% | 1818% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7474% | 6969% | 6464% | 5959% | 5252% | 4646% | 4040% | 3434% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5959% | 5353% | 4848% | 4040% | 3232% | 2424% | 1616% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5353% | 4646% | 3939% | 3232% | 2525% | 1818% | 1111% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2025 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2024 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18793.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% | 2525% | 1919% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6363% | 5555% | 4848% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 6060% | 5252% | 4444% | 3939% | 3434% | 3030% | 2626% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6464% | 5858% | 5252% | 4646% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 6060% | 5252% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% | 2626% | 2020% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6767% | 6262% | 5757% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5858% | 5252% | 4343% | 3535% | 2727% | 1919% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2929% | 2222% | 1515% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2024 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2023 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 200 | 18492% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 120 | 11091.7% | 9680% | 8873.3% | 8066.7% | 7260% | 6050% | 4840% | 3630% | 2420% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5252% | 4545% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1818% | 1212% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6161% | 5151% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2121% | 1515% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 5959% | 5050% | 4242% | 3434% | 3030% | 2727% | 2424% | 2121% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6464% | 5757% | 5151% | 4545% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4747% | 3838% | 3333% | 2828% | 2323% | 1818% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 5050% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% | 2626% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% | 1212% |
| Unit 1GRT1 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRT2 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRT2 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 3GRT3 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 4GRT4 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 5GRT5 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 6GRT6 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 7GRT7 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 8GRT8 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 9GRT9 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- Alternative grading applies only to candidates retaking after certificating in 2021/22; everyone else is graded on standard grading.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2023 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2022 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 200 | 18090% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 120 | 10890% | 9680% | 8873.3% | 8066.7% | 7260% | 6050% | 4840% | 3630% | 2420% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6464% | 5656% | 4848% | 4141% | 3434% | 2828% | 2222% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7777% | 6666% | 5656% | 4646% | 3939% | 3333% | 2727% | 2121% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7474% | 6868% | 6363% | 5858% | 5050% | 4242% | 3434% | 2626% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5656% | 4646% | 3737% | 3131% | 2525% | 2020% | 1515% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4848% | 4040% | 3232% | 2525% | 1818% | 1111% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5454% | 4343% | 3232% | 2727% | 2222% | 1717% | 1212% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6464% | 5555% | 4747% | 4040% | 3333% | 2727% | 2121% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6262% | 5353% | 4545% | 3737% | 3030% | 2323% | 1616% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6464% | 5858% | 5252% | 4646% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5757% | 5050% | 4343% | 3535% | 2727% | 1919% | 1111% |
| Unit 1GRT1 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRT2 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRT2 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 3GRT3 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 4GRT4 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 5GRT5 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 6GRT6 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 7GRT7 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 8GRT8 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 9GRT9 | 20 | 無法使用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- In 2022 alternative grading applied to candidates who took one written examination and one controlled assessment unit (120 uniform marks); standard grading to those who took two written examinations.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2022 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2019 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18894% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Short course (uniform marks) | 100 | 9494% | 8080% | 7373% | 6767% | 6060% | 5050% | 4040% | 3030% | 2020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Christian ChurchGRE1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7777% | 7070% | 6464% | 5858% | 5151% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% |
| Catholic Church (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7777% | 7070% | 6363% | 5656% | 4949% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% |
| Protestant Church (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7777% | 7171% | 6666% | 6161% | 5353% | 4545% | 3737% | 2929% |
| Revelation of GodGRE3 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7171% | 6363% | 5555% | 4747% | 4141% | 3535% | 3030% | 2525% |
| Gospel of MatthewGRE4 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5959% | 5353% | 4848% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Gospel of MarkGRE5 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4848% | 4040% | 3434% | 2929% | 2424% | 1919% |
| Christian EthicsGRE6 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6767% | 6262% | 5757% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% |
| Philosophy of ReligionGRE7 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4040% | 3333% | 2626% | 1919% |
| IslamGRE8 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| JudaismGRE9 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% | 1212% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- The full course is two units (200 uniform marks) and the short course one unit (100).
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2019 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
常見問題
June 2026 的 Religious Studies 成績等級界線是多少?
在 June 2026,A 等級 需要在滿分 200 的標準化分數中取得 160 分 和 C 等級 需要取得 120 分。 完整表格列出各試卷的成績級距,位於此頁面頂端。
這些 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 成績級距來自哪裡?
每個數字都直接取自 CCEA 為該考試系列公布的成績級距文件,文件連結列在各表格下方。我們按課程整理資料,讓你不必在涵蓋所有科目的文件中搜尋;所有數字都沒有更改或估算。
為什麼成績級距每年都會改變?
每場考試評分後才會設定成績級距,確保即使某年的試卷比另一年難,各成績等級代表的程度仍相同。試卷較難時,成績級距通常會較低。因此,批改舊試卷時最好採用該年度的成績級距;這些表格就是為此而設。
新的 Religious Studies 成績級距何時公布?
CCEA 會在放榜日公布成績級距:夏季考試的 A levels 約在 8 月中放榜,GCSE 則晚一週;11 月和 1 月考試系列的成績級距會在各自的放榜日公布。我們之後會在這裡補上,通常遠早於試卷正式發布。
更多成績級別界線:所有 CCEA 課程或所有考試局。
cookie 是獨立服務,與任何考試委員會均無關聯,也未獲其認可。這裡的每份試卷都是連結至考試委員會自家網站上的版本,試卷版權屬於出題的考試委員會。如果連結失效,每門課程頁面都附有考試委員會自家的歷屆試卷頁面連結。 分數界線取自各考試委員會發布的文件,文件連結列在各自的表格下方。