CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
CCEA GCSE Further Maths 的成績等級分數界線(6 個考試場次,June 2019 to June 2026,適用於整個資格和各份試卷)。每張表都列出各等級的最低得分,內容取自 CCEA 的官方文件,連結在下方。
June 2026 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
最新
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 200 | 18693% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GFM1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7272% | 5656% | 4040% | 2424% | 2121% | 1919% | 1717% | 1515% |
| Unit 2GFM2 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3774% | 2958% | 2244% | 1530% | 1326% | 1122% | 1020% | 918% |
| Unit 3GFM3 | 50 | 無法使用 | 4080% | 3060% | 2142% | 1224% | 1020% | 816% | 714% | 612% |
| Unit 4GFM4 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2550% | 1836% | 1122% | 918% | 714% | 612% | 510% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Further Maths June 2026 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2025 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 200 | 18492% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GFM1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6868% | 5252% | 3636% | 2020% | 1717% | 1515% | 1313% | 1111% |
| Unit 2GFM2 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3978% | 3162% | 2448% | 1734% | 1428% | 1224% | 1020% | 816% |
| Unit 3GFM3 | 50 | 無法使用 | 4182% | 3162% | 2244% | 1326% | 1122% | 918% | 816% | 714% |
| Unit 4GFM4 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2550% | 1836% | 1122% | 918% | 714% | 612% | 510% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Further Maths June 2025 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2024 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 200 | 18592.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GFM1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6666% | 5050% | 3535% | 2020% | 1717% | 1515% | 1313% | 1111% |
| Unit 2GFM2 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3162% | 2448% | 1734% | 1020% | 816% | 612% | 48% | 24% |
| Unit 3GFM3 | 50 | 無法使用 | 4182% | 3162% | 2244% | 1326% | 1122% | 918% | 816% | 714% |
| Unit 4GFM4 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2550% | 1836% | 1122% | 918% | 714% | 612% | 510% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Further Maths June 2024 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2023 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 200 | 18693% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 150 | 14093.3% | 12080% | 11073.3% | 10167.3% | 9060% | 7550% | 6040% | 4530% | 3020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GFM1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6565% | 4646% | 2828% | 1010% | 88% | 66% | 44% | 22% |
| Unit 2GFM2 | 50 | 無法使用 | 2856% | 2142% | 1428% | 714% | 612% | 510% | 48% | 36% |
| Unit 3GFM3 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3672% | 2652% | 1632% | 714% | 612% | 510% | 48% | 36% |
| Unit 4GFM4 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2550% | 1836% | 1122% | 918% | 714% | 612% | 510% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- Alternative grading applies only to candidates retaking after certificating in 2021/22; everyone else is graded on standard grading.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Further Maths June 2023 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2022 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 200 | 18291% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 150 | 13791.3% | 12080% | 11073.3% | 10167.3% | 9060% | 7550% | 6040% | 4530% | 3020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GFM1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6161% | 4545% | 2929% | 1414% | 1212% | 1010% | 88% | 66% |
| Unit 2GFM2 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2448% | 1632% | 816% | 612% | 510% | 48% | 36% |
| Unit 3GFM3 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3876% | 2856% | 1836% | 918% | 714% | 510% | 48% | 36% |
| Unit 4GFM4 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2448% | 1632% | 816% | 714% | 612% | 510% | 48% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- In 2022 candidates could leave out some units: alternative grading applies to those who took only the mandatory units, standard grading to everyone else.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Further Maths June 2022 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2019 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 200 | 18291% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Pure MathematicsGFM1 | 100 | 無法使用 | 6161% | 4747% | 3333% | 1919% | 1515% | 1212% | 99% | 66% |
| MechanicsGFM2 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2448% | 1734% | 1020% | 816% | 612% | 48% | 24% |
| StatisticsGFM3 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3876% | 2958% | 2040% | 1122% | 918% | 714% | 510% | 36% |
| Discrete and Decision MathematicsGFM4 | 50 | 無法使用 | 3264% | 2550% | 1836% | 1122% | 918% | 714% | 612% | 510% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Further Maths June 2019 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
常見問題
June 2026 的 Further Maths 成績等級界線是多少?
在 June 2026,A 等級 需要在滿分 200 的標準化分數中取得 160 分 和 C 等級 需要取得 120 分。 完整表格列出各試卷的成績級距,位於此頁面頂端。
這些 CCEA GCSE Further Maths 成績級距來自哪裡?
每個數字都直接取自 CCEA 為該考試系列公布的成績級距文件,文件連結列在各表格下方。我們按課程整理資料,讓你不必在涵蓋所有科目的文件中搜尋;所有數字都沒有更改或估算。
為什麼成績級距每年都會改變?
每場考試評分後才會設定成績級距,確保即使某年的試卷比另一年難,各成績等級代表的程度仍相同。試卷較難時,成績級距通常會較低。因此,批改舊試卷時最好採用該年度的成績級距;這些表格就是為此而設。
新的 Further Maths 成績級距何時公布?
CCEA 會在放榜日公布成績級距:夏季考試的 A levels 約在 8 月中放榜,GCSE 則晚一週;11 月和 1 月考試系列的成績級距會在各自的放榜日公布。我們之後會在這裡補上,通常遠早於試卷正式發布。
更多成績級別界線:所有 CCEA 課程或所有考試局。
cookie 是獨立服務,與任何考試委員會均無關聯,也未獲其認可。這裡的每份試卷都是連結至考試委員會自家網站上的版本,試卷版權屬於出題的考試委員會。如果連結失效,每門課程頁面都附有考試委員會自家的歷屆試卷頁面連結。 分數界線取自各考試委員會發布的文件,文件連結列在各自的表格下方。