CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
CCEA GCSE English Language 的成績等級分數界線(11 個考試場次,June 2019 to June 2026,適用於整個資格和各份試卷)。每張表都列出各等級的最低得分,內容取自 CCEA 的官方文件,連結在下方。
June 2026 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
最新
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 36491% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9563.3% | 8456% | 7348.7% | 6342% | 5536.7% | 4731.3% | 3926% | 3120.7% |
| Unit 2GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Unit 3GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9563.3% | 8456% | 7348.7% | 6241.3% | 5436% | 4731.3% | 4026.7% | 3322% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language June 2026 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
November 2025 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 35689% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 10066.7% | 8959.3% | 7952.7% | 6946% | 5939.3% | 4932.7% | 3926% | 2919.3% |
| Unit 2GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Unit 3GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9563.3% | 8355.3% | 7147.3% | 5939.3% | 4832% | 3724.7% | 2617.3% | 1510% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language November 2025 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2025 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 36390.8% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9462.7% | 8355.3% | 7248% | 6241.3% | 5436% | 4630.7% | 3825.3% | 3020% |
| Unit 2GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Unit 3GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 8758% | 7650.7% | 6644% | 5637.3% | 4832% | 4026.7% | 3221.3% | 2416% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language June 2025 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
November 2024 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 35689% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9362% | 8355.3% | 7348.7% | 6442.7% | 5335.3% | 4328.7% | 3322% | 2315.3% |
| Unit 2 (controlled assessment)GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Unit 3 (controlled assessment)GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9966% | 8657.3% | 7348.7% | 6140.7% | 4932.7% | 3825.3% | 2718% | 1610.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language November 2024 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2024 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 36390.8% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9764.7% | 8657.3% | 7550% | 6543.3% | 5838.7% | 5134% | 4530% | 3926% |
| Unit 2GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Unit 3GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9362% | 8254.7% | 7147.3% | 6040% | 5335.3% | 4630.7% | 4026.7% | 3422.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language June 2024 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
November 2023 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 35889.5% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9865.3% | 8657.3% | 7550% | 6442.7% | 5335.3% | 4228% | 3221.3% | 2214.7% |
| Unit 2 (controlled assessment)GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Unit 3 (controlled assessment)GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9865.3% | 8456% | 7147.3% | 5838.7% | 4731.3% | 3624% | 2617.3% | 1610.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language November 2023 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2023 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 400 | 36491% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 320 | 29190.9% | 25680% | 23473.1% | 21466.9% | 19260% | 16050% | 12840% | 9630% | 6420% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9060% | 7952.7% | 6845.3% | 5738% | 4832% | 3926% | 3020% | 2114% |
| Unit 2 (controlled assessment)GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 4981.7% | 4575% | 4168.3% | 3863.3% | 2745% | 1626.7% | 58.3% | 11.7% |
| Unit 3 (controlled assessment)GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 4981.7% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2440% | 1626.7% | 813.3% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9160.7% | 7852% | 6543.3% | 5335.3% | 4228% | 3120.7% | 2114% | 117.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- Alternative grading applies only to candidates retaking after certificating in 2021/22; everyone else is graded on standard grading.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language June 2023 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
November 2022 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 400 | 35689% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 320 | 28589.1% | 25680% | 23473.1% | 21466.9% | 19260% | 16050% | 12840% | 9630% | 6420% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9764.7% | 8456% | 7147.3% | 5838.7% | 4832% | 3825.3% | 2919.3% | 2013.3% |
| Unit 2GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 2745% | 1626.7% | 58.3% | 11.7% |
| Unit 3GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3050% | 2033.3% | 1016.7% | 11.7% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9966% | 8657.3% | 7348.7% | 6040% | 4932.7% | 3825.3% | 2818.7% | 1812% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- In 2022 candidates could leave out some units: alternative grading applies to those who took only the mandatory units, standard grading to everyone else.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language November 2022 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2022 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 400 | 35689% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 320 | 28589.1% | 25680% | 23473.1% | 21466.9% | 19260% | 16050% | 12840% | 9630% | 6420% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Unit 1GEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 9865.3% | 8456% | 7147.3% | 5838.7% | 4228% | 2617.3% | 117.3% | 10.7% |
| Unit 2 (controlled assessment)GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 2745% | 1626.7% | 58.3% | 11.7% |
| Unit 3 (controlled assessment)GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3050% | 2033.3% | 1016.7% | 11.7% |
| Unit 4GEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 10368.7% | 8858.7% | 7348.7% | 5838.7% | 4127.3% | 2516.7% | 96% | 10.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- In 2022 candidates could leave out some units: alternative grading applies to those who took only the mandatory units, standard grading to everyone else.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language June 2022 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
January 2020 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 35889.5% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Writing for Purpose and AudienceGEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 10872% | 9764.7% | 8758% | 7751.3% | 6442.7% | 5134% | 3926% | 2718% |
| Speaking and Listening (controlled assessment)GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Studying Spoken & Written Language (controlled assessment)GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Personal or Creative WritingGEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 10972.7% | 9664% | 8355.3% | 7046.7% | 5838.7% | 4630.7% | 3523.3% | 2416% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language January 2020 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2019 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| GCSE (uniform marks) | 400 | 35889.5% | 32080% | 29273% | 26867% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% | 12030% | 8020% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C* | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | 成績級別 F | 成績級別 G | ||
| Writing for Purpose and AudienceGEN1 | 150 | 無法使用 | 11375.3% | 10066.7% | 8758% | 7550% | 6342% | 5234.7% | 4127.3% | 3020% |
| Speaking and Listening (controlled assessment)GEN2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4270% | 3863.3% | 3151.7% | 2541.7% | 1931.7% | 1321.7% |
| Studying Spoken & Written Language (controlled assessment)GEN3 | 60 | 無法使用 | 5083.3% | 4676.7% | 4371.7% | 4066.7% | 3253.3% | 2541.7% | 1830% | 1118.3% |
| Personal or Creative WritingGEN4 | 150 | 無法使用 | 11073.3% | 9764.7% | 8456% | 7147.3% | 5939.3% | 4731.3% | 3523.3% | 2315.3% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE English Language June 2019 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
常見問題
June 2026 的 English Language 成績等級界線是多少?
在 June 2026,A 等級 需要在滿分 400 的標準化分數中取得 320 分 和 C 等級 需要取得 240 分。 完整表格列出各試卷的成績級距,位於此頁面頂端。
這些 CCEA GCSE English Language 成績級距來自哪裡?
每個數字都直接取自 CCEA 為該考試系列公布的成績級距文件,文件連結列在各表格下方。我們按課程整理資料,讓你不必在涵蓋所有科目的文件中搜尋;所有數字都沒有更改或估算。
為什麼成績級距每年都會改變?
每場考試評分後才會設定成績級距,確保即使某年的試卷比另一年難,各成績等級代表的程度仍相同。試卷較難時,成績級距通常會較低。因此,批改舊試卷時最好採用該年度的成績級距;這些表格就是為此而設。
新的 English Language 成績級距何時公布?
CCEA 會在放榜日公布成績級距:夏季考試的 A levels 約在 8 月中放榜,GCSE 則晚一週;11 月和 1 月考試系列的成績級距會在各自的放榜日公布。我們之後會在這裡補上,通常遠早於試卷正式發布。
更多成績級別界線:所有 CCEA 課程或所有考試局。
cookie 是獨立服務,與任何考試委員會均無關聯,也未獲其認可。這裡的每份試卷都是連結至考試委員會自家網站上的版本,試卷版權屬於出題的考試委員會。如果連結失效,每門課程頁面都附有考試委員會自家的歷屆試卷頁面連結。 分數界線取自各考試委員會發布的文件,文件連結列在各自的表格下方。