CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
CCEA A level Technology and Design 的成績等級分數界線(8 個考試場次,June 2017 to June 2026,適用於整個資格和各份試卷)。每張表都列出各等級的最低得分,內容取自 CCEA 的官方文件,連結在下方。
June 2026 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
最新
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5265% | 4556.3% | 3847.5% | 3138.8% | 2430% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5366.3% | 4657.5% | 3948.8% | 3240% | 2632.5% |
| Product Design (Option C)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4556.3% | 3948.8% | 3341.3% | 2733.8% | 2126.3% |
| Product Development (Coursework)STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7878% | 6767% | 5656% | 4545% | 3434% |
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5366.3% | 4556.3% | 3746.3% | 2936.3% | 2227.5% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5366.3% | 4455% | 3645% | 2835% | 2025% |
| Product Design (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 6783.8% | 5771.3% | 4860% | 3948.8% | 3037.5% |
| Product-System Design & Manufacture (Coursework)ATE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8080% | 6868% | 5757% | 4646% | 3535% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2026 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2025 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5973.8% | 5265% | 4556.3% | 3847.5% | 3138.8% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 6075% | 5366.3% | 4657.5% | 3948.8% | 3240% |
| Product Design (Option C)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5872.5% | 5265% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3543.8% |
| Product Development (Coursework)STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7878% | 6767% | 5656% | 4545% | 3434% |
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4961.3% | 4151.3% | 3341.3% | 2531.3% | 1822.5% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5366.3% | 4556.3% | 3746.3% | 2936.3% | 2227.5% |
| Product Design (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 6075% | 5163.8% | 4252.5% | 3341.3% | 2430% |
| Product Development (Coursework)ATE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8080% | 6868% | 5757% | 4646% | 3535% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2025 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2024 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5163.8% | 4455% | 3746.3% | 3037.5% | 2430% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5771.3% | 5062.5% | 4455% | 3847.5% | 3240% |
| Product Design (Option C)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4860% | 4252.5% | 3746.3% | 3240% | 2733.8% |
| Product Development (Coursework)STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7676% | 6565% | 5454% | 4343% | 3232% |
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5265% | 4455% | 3746.3% | 2835% | 2025% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4860% | 4050% | 3341.3% | 2430% | 1620% |
| Product Design (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5568.8% | 4657.5% | 3847.5% | 2936.3% | 2025% |
| Product System Design & ManufactureATE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7979% | 6868% | 5858% | 4646% | 3535% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2024 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2023 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4860% | 4151.3% | 3442.5% | 2733.8% | 2025% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4961.3% | 4252.5% | 3543.8% | 2835% | 2126.3% |
| Product Design (Option C)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4455% | 3746.3% | 3037.5% | 2328.8% | 1721.3% |
| Product Development (Coursework)STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7070% | 5858% | 4646% | 3535% | 2424% |
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4657.5% | 3746.3% | 2835% | 1923.8% | 1012.5% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4860% | 3948.8% | 3037.5% | 2126.3% | 1316.3% |
| Product Design (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5163.8% | 4252.5% | 3341.3% | 2531.3% | 1721.3% |
| Product System Design & ManufactureATE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7373% | 6262% | 5151% | 4040% | 3030% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2023 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2022 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| A2 1 (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4455% | 3645% | 2835% | 2126.3% | 1417.5% |
| A2 1 (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4556.3% | 3746.3% | 2936.3% | 2126.3% | 1316.3% |
| A2 1 (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4556.3% | 3746.3% | 3037.5% | 2328.8% | 1620% |
| A2 2ATE2 | 60 | 無法使用 | 4270% | 3558.3% | 2846.7% | 2236.7% | 1626.7% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
- CCEA published the AS boundaries for this series in a separate document.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2022 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2019 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5366.3% | 4758.8% | 4151.3% | 3543.8% | 3037.5% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5670% | 4961.3% | 4353.8% | 3746.3% | 3138.8% |
| Product Design (Option C)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4961.3% | 4353.8% | 3746.3% | 3240% | 2733.8% |
| Product Development (Coursework)STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7878% | 6767% | 5656% | 4545% | 3434% |
| Electronic & Microelectronic Control Systems (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4961.3% | 4050% | 3240% | 2430% | 1620% |
| Mechanical & Pneumatic Control Systems (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5163.8% | 4353.8% | 3543.8% | 2733.8% | 1923.8% |
| Product Design (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5163.8% | 4455% | 3746.3% | 3138.8% | 2531.3% |
| Product System Design & ManufactureATE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8282% | 7171% | 6060% | 5050% | 4040% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2019 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2018 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格或課程途徑 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| A level (uniform marks) | 400 | 無法使用 | 32080% | 28070% | 24060% | 20050% | 16040% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS 1 (Option A)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5366.3% | 4758.8% | 4151.3% | 3645% | 3138.8% |
| AS 1 (Option B)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5265% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3442.5% | 2835% |
| AS 1 (Option C)STE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 4860% | 4252.5% | 3746.3% | 3240% | 2733.8% |
| AS 2STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7878% | 6767% | 5656% | 4545% | 3434% |
| A2 1 (Option A)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5872.5% | 5062.5% | 4252.5% | 3442.5% | 2632.5% |
| A2 1 (Option B)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5872.5% | 5062.5% | 4252.5% | 3442.5% | 2632.5% |
| A2 1 (Option C)ATE1 | 80 | 無法使用 | 5467.5% | 4758.8% | 4050% | 3442.5% | 2835% |
| A2 2ATE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 8181% | 7070% | 5959% | 4949% | 3939% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- A* at A level has no boundary of its own: it needs grade A overall and at least 90% of the uniform marks available on the A2 units.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2018 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
June 2017 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級別界線
| 資格 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS (uniform marks) | 160 | 無法使用 | 12880% | 11270% | 9660% | 8050% | 6440% |
| 單元 | 滿分 | 等級:最低得分,以及佔滿分的百分比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 成績級別 A* | 成績級別 A | 成績級別 B | 成績級別 C | 成績級別 D | 成績級別 E | ||
| AS 1STE1A | 80 | 無法使用 | 4860% | 4252.5% | 3645% | 3037.5% | 2531.3% |
| AS 1STE1B | 80 | 無法使用 | 5568.8% | 4860% | 4252.5% | 3645% | 3037.5% |
| AS 1STE1C | 80 | 無法使用 | 4961.3% | 4353.8% | 3746.3% | 3240% | 2733.8% |
| AS 2STE2 | 100 | 無法使用 | 7878% | 6767% | 5656% | 4545% | 3434% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the AS and A level grades come from the total uniform marks shown in the first table.
- CCEA’s document for this series covers AS only.
來源: CCEA grade boundaries, A level Technology and Design June 2017 (在新分頁開啟 ccea.org.uk)
在你的題目牌組中使用這些級距:先儲存到你的帳戶,再到任何牌組的「成績級距」頁面選取,就能查看你預測的成績。
常見問題
June 2026 的 Technology and Design 成績等級界線是多少?
在 June 2026,AS (uniform marks) 的 A 等級 需要在滿分 160 的標準化分數中取得 128 分 和 E 等級 需要取得 64 分。 在 A level (uniform marks),A 等級 需要在滿分 400 的標準化分數中取得 320 分 和 E 等級 需要取得 160 分。 完整表格列出各試卷的成績級距,位於此頁面頂端。
這些 CCEA A level Technology and Design 成績級距來自哪裡?
每個數字都直接取自 CCEA 為該考試系列公布的成績級距文件,文件連結列在各表格下方。我們按課程整理資料,讓你不必在涵蓋所有科目的文件中搜尋;所有數字都沒有更改或估算。
為什麼成績級距每年都會改變?
每場考試評分後才會設定成績級距,確保即使某年的試卷比另一年難,各成績等級代表的程度仍相同。試卷較難時,成績級距通常會較低。因此,批改舊試卷時最好採用該年度的成績級距;這些表格就是為此而設。
新的 Technology and Design 成績級距何時公布?
CCEA 會在放榜日公布成績級距:夏季考試的 A levels 約在 8 月中放榜,GCSE 則晚一週;11 月和 1 月考試系列的成績級距會在各自的放榜日公布。我們之後會在這裡補上,通常遠早於試卷正式發布。
更多成績級別界線:所有 CCEA 課程或所有考試局。
cookie 是獨立服務,與任何考試委員會均無關聯,也未獲其認可。這裡的每份試卷都是連結至考試委員會自家網站上的版本,試卷版權屬於出題的考試委員會。如果連結失效,每門課程頁面都附有考試委員會自家的歷屆試卷頁面連結。 分數界線取自各考試委員會發布的文件,文件連結列在各自的表格下方。