Eduqas GCSE English Language等级分数线
Eduqas GCSE English Language等级分数线(June 2017 to June 2026个考试系列),包括整个资格考试以及每份试卷。每张表都列出了获得各等级的最低分数,内容取自Eduqas的官方文件,文件链接在下方。
June 2026 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
最新
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 15376.5% | 14170.5% | 12964.5% | 11557.5% | 10251% | 8944.5% | 6834% | 4723.5% | 2713.5% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U10 | 80 | 6075% | 5771.3% | 5265% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3341.3% | 2632.5% | 1822.5% | 1012.5% |
| Component 2 - 19th and 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U20 | 80 | 6277.5% | 5670% | 5163.8% | 4657.5% | 4151.3% | 3746.3% | 2835% | 1923.8% | 1113.8% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U20 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2026 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2025 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 15276% | 13969.5% | 12763.5% | 11055% | 9447% | 7839% | 6030% | 4221% | 2412% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 6075% | 5670% | 5265% | 4455% | 3746.3% | 2835% | 2227.5% | 1620% | 1012.5% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 6176.3% | 5568.8% | 5062.5% | 4455% | 3847.5% | 3341.3% | 2531.3% | 1721.3% | 911.3% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2025 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2025 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 15276% | 13969.5% | 12763.5% | 11356.5% | 9949.5% | 8643% | 6532.5% | 4422% | 2412% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U10 | 80 | 6075% | 5670% | 5265% | 4556.3% | 3948.8% | 3341.3% | 2632.5% | 1822.5% | 1012.5% |
| Component 2 - 19th and 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U20 | 80 | 6176.3% | 5568.8% | 5062.5% | 4556.3% | 4050% | 3543.8% | 2632.5% | 1721.3% | 911.3% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U20 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2025 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2024 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14874% | 13668% | 12462% | 11055% | 9648% | 8241% | 6130.5% | 4120.5% | 2110.5% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5973.8% | 5568.8% | 5062.5% | 4556.3% | 3948.8% | 3240% | 2531.3% | 1721.3% | 911.3% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5973.8% | 5467.5% | 4961.3% | 4353.8% | 3847.5% | 3341.3% | 2430% | 1620% | 810% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2024 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2024 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 15075% | 13869% | 12663% | 11256% | 9849% | 8442% | 6432% | 4422% | 2412% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U10 | 80 | 6075% | 5568.8% | 5163.8% | 4657.5% | 3948.8% | 3341.3% | 2632.5% | 1822.5% | 1012.5% |
| Component 2 - 19th and 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U20 | 80 | 6075% | 5568.8% | 5062.5% | 4455% | 3948.8% | 3442.5% | 2531.3% | 1721.3% | 911.3% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U20 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2024 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2023 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14572.5% | 13266% | 12060% | 10552.5% | 9045% | 7537.5% | 5628% | 3819% | 2010% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5670% | 5163.8% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3645% | 3037.5% | 2328.8% | 1518.8% | 810% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5973.8% | 5467.5% | 4961.3% | 4353.8% | 3645% | 3037.5% | 2227.5% | 1518.8% | 810% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2023 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2023 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14572.5% | 13266% | 12060% | 10552.5% | 9045% | 7537.5% | 5628% | 3819% | 2010% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U10 | 80 | 5670% | 5163.8% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3442.5% | 2835% | 2126.3% | 1518.8% | 810% |
| Component 2 - 19th and 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U20 | 80 | 5973.8% | 5467.5% | 4961.3% | 4353.8% | 3746.3% | 3138.8% | 2328.8% | 1518.8% | 810% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U20 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2023 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2022 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14371.5% | 13065% | 11758.5% | 10251% | 8844% | 7437% | 5728.5% | 4020% | 2311.5% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5771.3% | 5265% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3543.8% | 2936.3% | 2227.5% | 1620% | 911.3% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5771.3% | 5265% | 4758.8% | 4151.3% | 3543.8% | 3037.5% | 2328.8% | 1620% | 911.3% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2022 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2022 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14371.5% | 13065% | 11758.5% | 10251% | 8844% | 7437% | 5728.5% | 4020% | 2311.5% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U10 | 80 | 5771.3% | 5265% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3543.8% | 2936.3% | 2227.5% | 1620% | 911.3% |
| Component 2 - 19th and 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U20 | 80 | 5771.3% | 5265% | 4758.8% | 4151.3% | 3543.8% | 3037.5% | 2328.8% | 1620% | 911.3% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U20 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2022 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2021 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 13869% | 12562.5% | 11256% | 9748.5% | 8241% | 6733.5% | 4924.5% | 3216% | 157.5% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5568.8% | 5062.5% | 4455% | 3847.5% | 3240% | 2632.5% | 1923.8% | 1215% | 67.5% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5568.8% | 5062.5% | 4556.3% | 3948.8% | 3341.3% | 2733.8% | 2025% | 1316.3% | 67.5% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2021 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2020 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 13869% | 12562.5% | 11256% | 9748.5% | 8241% | 6733.5% | 4924.5% | 3216% | 157.5% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5467.5% | 5062.5% | 4455% | 3847.5% | 3240% | 2632.5% | 1923.8% | 1215% | 67.5% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5670% | 5062.5% | 4556.3% | 3948.8% | 3341.3% | 2733.8% | 2025% | 1316.3% | 67.5% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2020 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2019 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14472% | 13065% | 11658% | 10251% | 8944.5% | 7638% | 5728.5% | 3819% | 2010% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5872.5% | 5265% | 4556.3% | 4050% | 3543.8% | 2936.3% | 2227.5% | 1518.8% | 810% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5771.3% | 5265% | 4758.8% | 4151.3% | 3645% | 3138.8% | 2328.8% | 1518.8% | 810% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2019 (在新标签页中打开 wjec.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2019 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14170.5% | 12763.5% | 11457% | 10050% | 8643% | 7236% | 5427% | 3718.5% | 2010% |
| 试卷 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| Component 1 - 20th Century Literature Reading and Creative Prose WritingC700U1 | 80 | 5771.3% | 5163.8% | 4556.3% | 3948.8% | 3341.3% | 2835% | 2126.3% | 1417.5% | 810% |
| Component 2 - 19th & 21st Century Non-Fiction Reading and Transactional/Persuasive WritingC700U2 | 80 | 5670% | 5163.8% | 4657.5% | 4050% | 3442.5% | 2936.3% | 2227.5% | 1518.8% | 810% |
- Component boundaries are notional: Eduqas publishes them as a guide, and only the subject boundaries decide the grade.
- Component boundaries are raw marks. A component with a weighting factor has its marks multiplied by it before they are added to the subject total (C700U2 × 1.5).
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2019 (在新标签页中打开 wjec.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2018 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 15075% | 13366.5% | 11658% | 10351.5% | 9045% | 7738.5% | 5628% | 3517.5% | 157.5% |
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2018 (在新标签页中打开 wjec.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2018 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 13969.5% | 12663% | 11457% | 10150.5% | 8844% | 7537.5% | 5628% | 3819% | 2010% |
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2018 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
November 2017 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14874% | 13065% | 11356.5% | 9949.5% | 8542.5% | 7236% | 5226% | 3316.5% | 147% |
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE November 2017 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2017 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 9 | 等级 8 | 等级 7 | 等级 6 | 等级 5 | 等级 4 | 等级 3 | 等级 2 | 等级 1 | ||
| English Language | 200 | 14271% | 12964.5% | 11658% | 10251% | 8844% | 7537.5% | 5326.5% | 3115.5% | 105% |
来源: Eduqas grade boundaries, GCSE June 2017 (在新标签页中打开 eduqas.co.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
English Language的等级分数线如何变化
A grade 7 needed 56.5% of the marks in November 2017 and 63.5% in November 2025.
每个点表示该等级在November考试系列中所需的最低分数,占总分的百分比。其他考试系列(例如 11 月补考)未纳入,以便直接比较各年份。实线表示较高等级,虚线表示较低等级。
以表格显示
| 考试系列 | 7级 | 4级 |
|---|---|---|
| November 2025 | 127/200 (63.5%) | 78/200 (39%) |
| November 2024 | 124/200 (62%) | 82/200 (41%) |
| November 2023 | 120/200 (60%) | 75/200 (37.5%) |
| November 2022 | 117/200 (58.5%) | 74/200 (37%) |
| November 2021 | 112/200 (56%) | 67/200 (33.5%) |
| November 2020 | 112/200 (56%) | 67/200 (33.5%) |
| November 2019 | 116/200 (58%) | 76/200 (38%) |
| November 2018 | 116/200 (58%) | 77/200 (38.5%) |
| November 2017 | 113/200 (56.5%) | 72/200 (36%) |
常见问题
June 2026的English Language成绩等级分数线是多少?
在June 2026,成绩为7需要获得129/200分 和 成绩为4需要获得89分。 每份试卷的分数线完整表格位于本页顶部。
这些 Eduqas GCSE English Language 等级分数线来自哪里?
每个数字都摘自 Eduqas 为该考季发布的官方等级分数线文件,链接位于每张表格下方。我们按课程整理数据,这样你就不必在涵盖所有科目的文件中查找;所有数据都没有经过改动或估算。
为什么等级分数线每年都会变化?
每场考试评分后都会设定分数线,这样即使某一年的试卷比另一年难,同一等级也代表相同的水平。试卷越难,分数线通常越低。因此,用某份旧试卷对应年份的分数线来评分最合适;这里的表格正是为此准备的。
新的 English Language 等级分数线什么时候发布?
Eduqas 会在成绩公布日发布等级分数线:夏季考试的分数线在 8 月中旬公布,A levels 的分数线比 GCSE 早一周;11 月和 1 月考季的分数线则在各自的成绩公布日发布。之后我们会把分数线添加到这里,通常会早于试卷本身的发布。
更多等级分数线:查看Eduqas的所有课程或查看所有考评局。
cookie 是独立平台,与任何考试局均无关联,也未获得任何考试局认可。本页面上的每份试卷都链接到考试局网站上的官方副本,试卷归出题考试局所有。如果链接失效,每门课程页面都会提供考试局自己的往年试卷页面链接。 等级分数线摘自各考试局发布的官方文件,每张表格下方都附有相应链接。