CCEA GCSE Religious Studies等级分数线
CCEA GCSE Religious Studies等级分数线(June 2019 to June 2026个考试系列),包括整个资格考试以及每份试卷。每张表都列出了获得各等级的最低分数,内容取自CCEA的官方文件,文件链接在下方。
June 2026 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线
最新
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18994.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 单元 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5757% | 4949% | 4141% | 3535% | 2929% | 2424% | 1919% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 6969% | 6161% | 5353% | 4646% | 3939% | 3232% | 2626% | 2020% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 不可用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5050% | 4343% | 3838% | 3434% | 3030% | 2626% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 不可用 | 5959% | 5454% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2929% | 2222% | 1515% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 不可用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5151% | 4444% | 3838% | 3333% | 2828% | 2323% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 不可用 | 6969% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3737% | 3232% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 不可用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 5050% | 4242% | 3434% | 2626% | 1818% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 不可用 | 7171% | 6565% | 5959% | 5353% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
来源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2026 (在新标签页中打开 ccea.org.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2025 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18793.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 单元 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 不可用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% | 2525% | 1919% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 6868% | 5959% | 5050% | 4242% | 3535% | 2828% | 2222% | 1616% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 不可用 | 7070% | 6262% | 5454% | 4646% | 4141% | 3636% | 3131% | 2626% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 不可用 | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2929% | 2222% | 1515% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4747% | 3939% | 3333% | 2828% | 2323% | 1818% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 不可用 | 7474% | 6969% | 6464% | 5959% | 5252% | 4646% | 4040% | 3434% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5959% | 5353% | 4848% | 4040% | 3232% | 2424% | 1616% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5353% | 4646% | 3939% | 3232% | 2525% | 1818% | 1111% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
来源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2025 (在新标签页中打开 ccea.org.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2024 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线
| 资格 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18793.5% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| 单元 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 不可用 | 6666% | 5858% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% | 2525% | 1919% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7171% | 6363% | 5555% | 4848% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 不可用 | 6868% | 6060% | 5252% | 4444% | 3939% | 3434% | 3030% | 2626% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 不可用 | 6464% | 5858% | 5252% | 4646% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 不可用 | 6868% | 6060% | 5252% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% | 2626% | 2020% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 不可用 | 7373% | 6767% | 6262% | 5757% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 不可用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5858% | 5252% | 4343% | 3535% | 2727% | 1919% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4242% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% | 1313% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 不可用 | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2929% | 2222% | 1515% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
来源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2024 (在新标签页中打开 ccea.org.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2023 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线
| 资格或课程路径 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 200 | 18492% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 120 | 11091.7% | 9680% | 8873.3% | 8066.7% | 7260% | 6050% | 4840% | 3630% | 2420% |
| 单元 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5252% | 4545% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1818% | 1212% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7171% | 6161% | 5151% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2121% | 1515% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7070% | 6464% | 5959% | 5454% | 4646% | 3838% | 3030% | 2222% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 不可用 | 5959% | 5050% | 4242% | 3434% | 3030% | 2727% | 2424% | 2121% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 不可用 | 6464% | 5757% | 5151% | 4545% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4747% | 3838% | 3333% | 2828% | 2323% | 1818% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 不可用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 5050% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% | 2626% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 不可用 | 6868% | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 不可用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% | 1212% |
| Unit 1GRT1 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRT2 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRT2 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 3GRT3 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 4GRT4 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 5GRT5 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 6GRT6 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 7GRT7 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 8GRT8 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 9GRT9 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- Alternative grading applies only to candidates retaking after certificating in 2021/22; everyone else is graded on standard grading.
来源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2023 (在新标签页中打开 ccea.org.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2022 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线
| 资格或课程路径 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Standard grading (uniform marks) | 200 | 18090% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Alternative grading (uniform marks) | 120 | 10890% | 9680% | 8873.3% | 8066.7% | 7260% | 6050% | 4840% | 3630% | 2420% |
| 单元 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Unit 1GRE1 | 100 | 不可用 | 7373% | 6464% | 5656% | 4848% | 4141% | 3434% | 2828% | 2222% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7777% | 6666% | 5656% | 4646% | 3939% | 3333% | 2727% | 2121% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7474% | 6868% | 6363% | 5858% | 5050% | 4242% | 3434% | 2626% |
| Unit 3GRE3 | 100 | 不可用 | 6666% | 5656% | 4646% | 3737% | 3131% | 2525% | 2020% | 1515% |
| Unit 4GRE4 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4848% | 4040% | 3232% | 2525% | 1818% | 1111% |
| Unit 5GRE5 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5454% | 4343% | 3232% | 2727% | 2222% | 1717% | 1212% |
| Unit 6GRE6 | 100 | 不可用 | 7373% | 6464% | 5555% | 4747% | 4040% | 3333% | 2727% | 2121% |
| Unit 7GRE7 | 100 | 不可用 | 7171% | 6262% | 5353% | 4545% | 3737% | 3030% | 2323% | 1616% |
| Unit 8GRE8 | 100 | 不可用 | 6464% | 5858% | 5252% | 4646% | 3838% | 3131% | 2424% | 1717% |
| Unit 9GRE9 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5757% | 5050% | 4343% | 3535% | 2727% | 1919% | 1111% |
| Unit 1GRT1 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option A)GRT2 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 2 (Option B)GRT2 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 3GRT3 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 4GRT4 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 5GRT5 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 6GRT6 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1575% | 1470% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 7GRT7 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 1050% | 735% | 420% | 15% |
| Unit 8GRT8 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
| Unit 9GRT9 | 20 | 不可用 | 1890% | 1680% | 1470% | 1365% | 945% | 630% | 315% | 15% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- In 2022 alternative grading applied to candidates who took one written examination and one controlled assessment unit (120 uniform marks); standard grading to those who took two written examinations.
来源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2022 (在新标签页中打开 ccea.org.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
June 2019 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线
| 资格或课程路径 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Full course (uniform marks) | 200 | 18894% | 16080% | 14673% | 13467% | 12060% | 10050% | 8040% | 6030% | 4020% |
| Short course (uniform marks) | 100 | 9494% | 8080% | 7373% | 6767% | 6060% | 5050% | 4040% | 3030% | 2020% |
| 单元 | 满分 | 等级:最低得分,以及占满分的百分比 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 等级 A* | 等级 A | 等级 B | 等级 C* | 等级 C | 等级 D | 等级 E | 等级 F | 等级 G | ||
| Christian ChurchGRE1 | 100 | 不可用 | 7777% | 7070% | 6464% | 5858% | 5151% | 4444% | 3838% | 3232% |
| Catholic Church (Option A)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7777% | 7070% | 6363% | 5656% | 4949% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% |
| Protestant Church (Option B)GRE2 | 100 | 不可用 | 7777% | 7171% | 6666% | 6161% | 5353% | 4545% | 3737% | 2929% |
| Revelation of GodGRE3 | 100 | 不可用 | 7171% | 6363% | 5555% | 4747% | 4141% | 3535% | 3030% | 2525% |
| Gospel of MatthewGRE4 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5959% | 5353% | 4848% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| Gospel of MarkGRE5 | 100 | 不可用 | 6565% | 5656% | 4848% | 4040% | 3434% | 2929% | 2424% | 1919% |
| Christian EthicsGRE6 | 100 | 不可用 | 7373% | 6767% | 6262% | 5757% | 5050% | 4343% | 3737% | 3131% |
| Philosophy of ReligionGRE7 | 100 | 不可用 | 6666% | 6060% | 5454% | 4848% | 4040% | 3333% | 2626% | 1919% |
| IslamGRE8 | 100 | 不可用 | 6767% | 6161% | 5555% | 4949% | 4141% | 3434% | 2727% | 2020% |
| JudaismGRE9 | 100 | 不可用 | 6060% | 5454% | 4949% | 4444% | 3636% | 2828% | 2020% | 1212% |
- Unit boundaries are raw marks. Each unit mark is converted to a uniform mark, and the grade comes from the total uniform mark shown in the first table.
- A* is awarded only for the subject as a whole; CCEA sets its uniform mark boundary each series.
- The full course is two units (200 uniform marks) and the short course one unit (100).
来源: CCEA grade boundaries, GCSE Religious Studies June 2019 (在新标签页中打开 ccea.org.uk)
在你的题目卡组中使用这些分数线:将它们保存到你的账户,然后在任意卡组的“成绩等级分数线”页面中选择它们,查看你的预估成绩。
常见问题
June 2026的Religious Studies成绩等级分数线是多少?
在June 2026,成绩为A需要在200个统一分值中获得160分 和 成绩为C需要获得120分。 每份试卷的分数线完整表格位于本页顶部。
这些 CCEA GCSE Religious Studies 等级分数线来自哪里?
每个数字都摘自 CCEA 为该考季发布的官方等级分数线文件,链接位于每张表格下方。我们按课程整理数据,这样你就不必在涵盖所有科目的文件中查找;所有数据都没有经过改动或估算。
为什么等级分数线每年都会变化?
每场考试评分后都会设定分数线,这样即使某一年的试卷比另一年难,同一等级也代表相同的水平。试卷越难,分数线通常越低。因此,用某份旧试卷对应年份的分数线来评分最合适;这里的表格正是为此准备的。
新的 Religious Studies 等级分数线什么时候发布?
CCEA 会在成绩公布日发布等级分数线:夏季考试的分数线在 8 月中旬公布,A levels 的分数线比 GCSE 早一周;11 月和 1 月考季的分数线则在各自的成绩公布日发布。之后我们会把分数线添加到这里,通常会早于试卷本身的发布。
更多等级分数线:查看CCEA的所有课程或查看所有考评局。
cookie 是独立平台,与任何考试局均无关联,也未获得任何考试局认可。本页面上的每份试卷都链接到考试局网站上的官方副本,试卷归出题考试局所有。如果链接失效,每门课程页面都会提供考试局自己的往年试卷页面链接。 等级分数线摘自各考试局发布的官方文件,每张表格下方都附有相应链接。